Aging
-
Memories in Me Statue, Remembrance Gift – Shaping Spirit
$98.00Memories in Me Statue, Remembrance Gift – Shaping Spirit
$98.00 -
SaleSpirit of the Forest Wall Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$135.00$115.00Spirit of the Forest Wall Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$115.00$135.00 -
Totem of Woman Statue, Generational Healing – Shaping Spirit
$73.00Totem of Woman Statue, Generational Healing – Shaping Spirit
$73.00 -
SaleOwl Spirit Animal Tree Bark Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$400.00$360.00Owl Spirit Animal Tree Bark Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$360.00$400.00 -
A Prayer Within, Tree Seed Bowl Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$550.00A Prayer Within, Tree Seed Bowl Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$550.00 -
SaleBeauty in Death, Horned Skull Woman Art – Shaping Spirit
$450.00$310.00Beauty in Death, Horned Skull Woman Art – Shaping Spirit
$310.00$450.00 -
Wisdom in Wood Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Wisdom in Wood Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
Totem of Woman Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Totem of Woman Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
Grandmother Willow Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Grandmother Willow Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00