Honoring
-
Kintsugi Child Statue, Healing Gift for Her – Shaping Spirit
$68.00Kintsugi Child Statue, Healing Gift for Her – Shaping Spirit
$68.00 -
Memories in Me Statue, Remembrance Gift – Shaping Spirit
$98.00Memories in Me Statue, Remembrance Gift – Shaping Spirit
$98.00 -
Blue Self Love Healing Sculpture, Sacred Feminine Spiritual Home Decor
$113.00Blue Self Love Healing Sculpture, Sacred Feminine Spiritual Home Decor
$113.00 -
SaleHonouring Death, Sacred Skull Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$450.00$310.00Honouring Death, Sacred Skull Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$310.00$450.00 -
Angel in Wood Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Angel in Wood Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
A Crack In Everything Art Card – Shaping Spirit
$7.00A Crack In Everything Art Card – Shaping Spirit
$7.00 -
Earth, I Belong to You Art Card – Shaping Spirit
$7.00Earth, I Belong to You Art Card – Shaping Spirit
$7.00 -
Harmony Art Card, Nature Art Print – Shaping Spirit
$7.00Harmony Art Card, Nature Art Print – Shaping Spirit
$7.00 -
Spirit Mother Art Card, Nature Art Print – Shaping Spirit
$7.00Spirit Mother Art Card, Nature Art Print – Shaping Spirit
$7.00 -
Totem of Woman Art Card, Nature Art Print – Shaping Spirit
$7.00Totem of Woman Art Card, Nature Art Print – Shaping Spirit
$7.00 -
Like Wings Unfolding Art Card – Shaping Spirit
$7.00Like Wings Unfolding Art Card – Shaping Spirit
$7.00 -
Sold outCholla Wood Woman, Sold Original Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$441.00Cholla Wood Woman, Sold Original Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$441.00