Goddess and Sacred Feminine Sculptures – Shaping Spirit
-
Owl Goddess Statue, Feminine Wisdom Gift – Shaping Spirit
$123.00Owl Goddess Statue, Feminine Wisdom Gift – Shaping Spirit
$123.00 -
Totem of Woman Statue, Generational Healing – Shaping Spirit
$73.00Totem of Woman Statue, Generational Healing – Shaping Spirit
$73.00 -
Ammonite Woman Statue, Goddess Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$128.00Ammonite Woman Statue, Goddess Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$128.00 -
Inner Child Statue, Healing Gift Figurine – Shaping Spirit
$98.00Inner Child Statue, Healing Gift Figurine – Shaping Spirit
$98.00 -
Inner Light Statue, Sympathy and Hope Gift – Shaping Spirit
$108.00Inner Light Statue, Sympathy and Hope Gift – Shaping Spirit
$108.00 -
Self Love Statue, Healing Gift for Her – Shaping Spirit
$113.00Self Love Statue, Healing Gift for Her – Shaping Spirit
$113.00 -
Seashell Woman Sculpture, Coastal Art – Shaping Spirit
$550.00Seashell Woman Sculpture, Coastal Art – Shaping Spirit
$550.00 -
SaleHonouring Death, Sacred Skull Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$450.00$310.00Honouring Death, Sacred Skull Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$310.00$450.00 -
SaleBeauty in Death, Horned Skull Woman Art – Shaping Spirit
$450.00$310.00Beauty in Death, Horned Skull Woman Art – Shaping Spirit
$310.00$450.00 -
A Prayer Within, Tree Seed Bowl Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$550.00A Prayer Within, Tree Seed Bowl Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$550.00 -
Sold outOcean Treasure Bowl, Shell Altar Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$100.00Ocean Treasure Bowl, Shell Altar Sculpture – Shaping Spirit
$100.00 -
Art Fridge Magnets, Set of 6 Gift – Shaping Spirit
$39.00Art Fridge Magnets, Set of 6 Gift – Shaping Spirit
$39.00 -
Mother and Baby in Conch Art Card – Shaping Spirit
$7.00Mother and Baby in Conch Art Card – Shaping Spirit
$7.00 -
Totem of Woman Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Totem of Woman Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
The Tree and Me Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00The Tree and Me Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
Grandmother Willow Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Grandmother Willow Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
The Dreamer Printable Art, Digital Download – Shaping Spirit
$15.00The Dreamer Printable Art, Digital Download – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
Free Spirit Printable Art, Digital Download – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Free Spirit Printable Art, Digital Download – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
Angel in Wood Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Angel in Wood Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
Spirit Woman Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Spirit Woman Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
Crow Woman Printable Art, Digital Download – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Crow Woman Printable Art, Digital Download – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
Awaken Printable Art, Digital Download – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Awaken Printable Art, Digital Download – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
Earth, I Belong to You Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Earth, I Belong to You Printable Wall Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00 -
Listen to Your Own Living Printable Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00Listen to Your Own Living Printable Art – Shaping Spirit
$15.00